Heaven 1 Memorial Patch Blue Knights® International
Law Enforcement Motorcycle Club
~ Heaven I Memorial ~
Search by last name:
Search by year:    
Filter by last name:  
All |  A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  Q |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  X |  Y |  Z
Name
Sort Ascending Sort Descending
Chapter
Sort Ascending Sort Descending
Year
Sort Ascending Sort Descending
SINTON , STANLEY L AB-I 1998
CHINOOK , TIMOTHY W AB-III 2006
ROBINSON , STEVEN AB-V 2006
MUFFITT, NORMAN AB-IV 2011
CORNET, DAN AB-III 2011
ANGELL, HARRY AB-IV 2013
ALCOCK, REGINALD AB-III 2013
BIANCO , ALLEN AK-I 1987
SMITH, TED AK-I 2013
FULTZ JR , LESTER AL-II 2007
GUY , LEILA AL-VI 2007
LOERA , JOSEPH AL-III 2007
ODOM , GARRY W AL-V 2007
ANDERSON , GEORGE W AL-V 2008
JACKSON , LARRY R AL-X 2008
VALLELY, LARRY WM AL-IV 2010
REYNOLDS, PAUL AL-IV 2013
BRACKIN, BRIAN AL-V 2013
RIGGS , RICK L AR-III 2000
SELLARS , RANDALL K AR-II 2000
MEEKS , FRANCIS A AR-VI 2001
RAINBOLT , JAMES E AR-I 2005
BLACK , ROBERT W AR-VI 2006
ZBOREK , DENNIS J AR-V 2006
LANDERS, JOE AR-III 2012
FLEMING, THOMAS AR-V 2013
MOONEY, BOBBY AR-VI 2013
BRISTOW, ERROL AUST-I 2013
KAUL, BRAD AUST-II 2014
NEUMANN , MARTIN AUT-I 2000
OPPEL , HEINZ AUT-I 2001
ERJAUZ , JOACHIM AUT-IV 2005
MINNICK , NEAL AZ-III 1984
MCCANTS , GEORGE AZ-I 1985
GOODMILLER , DONALD AZ-III 1987
HALE , CLYDE AZ-V 1988
WALDSMITH , MERRILL AZ-VI 1988
BLASER , JOHN M AZ-IX 1990
NEULEIB , JOHN F AZ-X 1991
GISH , RUDI L AZ-VIII 1992
WISE , EDWARD J AZ-V 2001
BARRETT , BUDDY L AZ-II 2004
HOLDEN , OSCAR W AZ-II 2005
ROCHON , WILLIAM C AZ-VI 2007
MURRAY, JOHN AZ-VI 2009
WILDER, J. RONN AZ-VI 2009
DARE, ROBERT AZ-VI 2011
HERSHEY, JOHN AZ-I 2012
SPENARD, EARL AZ-II 2012
FILIATRAULT , ALAIN BC-I 1986
SHELLEY , JERRY BC-VI 1988
EDWARDS , WILLIAM (BILL) BC-IV 1991
SHEPHERD , HAROLD B BC-VI 1994
DAY , RALPH H BC-IV 2001
WHILEY , MARTIN S BC-II 2001
PARSONS , WILLIAM (BILL) BC-IV 2002
MAHER , PAUL H BC-I 2003
ALEXANDER , KEITH BC-IV 2004
POINTER , MERV L BC-II 2004
SCOTT , GARY G BC-VI 2006
CRAIG , JAMES R BC-IV 2008
FERGUSON , RON P BC-V 2009
BREWIN, JAMES G BC-IV 2009
KEARLEY, EARL BC-IV 2009
ARTHER, FRANK BC-I 2010
GUY, THOMAS BC-I 2010
ROSE, ALLEN BC-V 2012
BUCHANAN, RICHARD BC-VII 2013
LEMAITRE, PIERRE JEAN DABE BC-V 2013
KNOCKAERT , JEAN BEL-II 1994
DE MEESTER , MICHEL BEL-VI 2005
VAN DEN WITTENBOER , MICHEL BEL-VII 2005
HOLVOET , FRANCIS BEL-VII 2006
DUFRANE , DENIS BEL-I 2007
RENOY , ROGER BEL-I 2007
SPRIET , OLIVIER BEL-IV 2007
BOURY , BERNARD BEL-I 2008
BOUCHEZ, GERALD BEL-I 2010
VAN RIJKEL, STEPHANE BEL-IX 2011
NOUWEN, JOZEF BEL-III 2011
LIENARD, DANIEL BEL-I 2012
THEUNIS, ROBERT BELL-III 2013
MAAS , JOHANNES PETRUS M BX-I 2007
LOPULALAN , HANS BX-I 2008
WEERTS, PIET BX-I 2012
JONGBLOED, COEN BX-I 2012
BINFORD , JARED H CA-VIII 2007
LUCARELLI , JACK CA-VI 1989
HUEY , DON W CA-VI 1991
PARKES , RICHARD B CA-VI 1991
RAMBO , DENNIS C CA-IV 1992
WISHER , RICH CA-IV 1993
HOROWITZ , ARNOLD J CA-VI 1994
WALKER , RICHARD L CA-III 1994
SHIRLEY , DONALD G CA-VI 1997
SPARKS , FORREST J CA-VI 1997
HARVEY , RICHARD D CA-I 1998
BIES , THOMAS A CA-I 1999
FLANAGAN , DENNIS CA-IV 1999
MOQUIN , JOHN A CA-IV 1999
PEPPERS , RAY C CA-I 1999
PETCH , STEVE CA-III 1999
CROSBY , HAROLD F CA-VI 2000
PALAZZOLA , ANTONIO CA-XIII 2000
SUNDERLAND , JAMES W CA-VII 2000
VERTAR , MICHAEL J CA-III 2002
BECK , WALTER E CA-I 2004
HAMLET , WILLIAM F CA-XIV 2004
MORRIS , EDWARD C CA-VI 2004
FULCHER , ROD L CA-XIII 2005
GOLDENBERG , EVAN CA-VII 2005
REAL , WILLIAM E CA-I 2005
TURNER , THOMAS D CA-I 2005
CARRILLO , HANK CA-XVII 2006
DUVAL , PATRICK R CA-III 2006
GREGORIO , ROBERT CA-VI 2006
INGRAM , BRUCE H CA-I 2006
MULLINS , FRED R CA-VII 2006
MATCHETT , EARL (NICK) CA-VI 2007
BIROZY , DENNIS A CA-IV 2008
KNUTHSON , CHARLES V CA-I 2008
LOVEJOY , LARRY D CA-XI 2008
PANOS , ROBERT N CA-XV 2008
STEVENS, GARY CA-I 2008
POYNTER, ROBERT E CA-VII 2009
ROY, ROGERS J CA-V 2010
SHIRLEY, KEVIN CA-X 2011
KERIGHAUM, CHRIS CA-V 2011
JOHNSON, JAMES CA-XIII 2012
GROTEWOLD, GARRY CA-IV 2012
SALINAS, CARLOS CA-XIII 2011
STANLEY, GLENN CA-IV 2012
GAGNON, DONALD CA-XXI 2013
SHAUGHNESSY, ED CA-I 2013
WHITE, KENNTH CA-XXIII 2013
NISLEY , JAMES F CO-III 1981
SAWYER , EARL CO-III 1991
WHITE , FRANK R CO-III 1991
KINDSVATER , JOHN (JACK) M CO-I 1992
BRISENDINE , CLEO C CO-IV 1994
HOLM , DONALD L CO-II 1999
DAVIS, HOWARD R CO-I 2003
DONAHUE , KENT CO-IX 2005
SCHWARZ, ROSSER E CO-VI 2005
STRANGE , JOHN C CO-I 2005
WILLIBEY , RICKY L CO-I 2005
ALLEN , WALLACE D CO-III 2006
WILLIAMS , DEAN A CO-I 2006
DANKERS , MICHELE L CO-I 2007
DUNHAM , DONALD L CO-III 2007
VETTER , GEORGE CO-I 2008
WILLIAMS , CONNIE CO-I 2008
HEATH, JR, THOMAS CO-VI 2009
BUILTA, MICHAEL J CO-VI 2009
WILSON, JAMES CO-VII 2010
BROWNLEE, SAMUEL CO-IX 2010
SHARP, TIM CO-IX 2007
GORBY, HARVEY CO-III 2013
WILLIAMS, SHERMAN CO-III 2013
CEPURAN , MLADEN CRO-I 2005
FORTUNA , MILAN CRO-II 2007
JAVORSKI , DAVOR F CRO-I 2008
LIKER, BRANIMIR CRO-VI 2013
GANLEY SR , JOHN CT-IV 1983
BRANDT , RICHARD (CHRIS) CT-IV 1984
DUCHARME , DEL CT-VI 1989
DUNNE , WILLIAM A CT-V 1989
GITTINGS SR , RICHARD CT-I 1990
HARRICK , RICHARD CT-V 1990
MCBREAIRTY , DONALD G CT-II 1991
HOWARD , HARRY CT-II 1993
MCCLINTOCK , EDWARD CT-VI 1997
BURKE , WILLIAM J CT-XI 1998
GEROSA , BRYAN E CT-I 1998
JENACARO , ROBERT R CT-XI 1998
LADUKE , WILLIAM J CT-II 1998
SIMPSON , DONALD D CT-I 1998
BANKS , ROBERT G CT-VII 1999
ANDERSON , CHARLES C CT-XI 2000
EZZO , MICHAEL CT-I 2000
FORTIER , PATRICK J CT-II 2000
KEEFE , THOMAS E CT-VIII 2001
DORNAN , WESTON E CT-II 2002
MAILLET , JOSEPH R CT-VIII 2002
HEON , RALPH J CT-VI 2003
BARBUTO , MICHAEL J CT-VI 2004
HALLENE SR , WILLIAM A CT-VI 2005
HOLT JR , CHARLES A CT-X 2005
KEELER , NEHEMIAH L CT-V 2005
NUMRYCH , RICHARD W CT-II 2005
THOMAS , GLEN M CT-XI 2005
ZASCIURINSKAS , RICHARD CT-I 2005
JACKSON , DEWEY CT-II 2007
PALMER, WILLIAM R CT-II 2004
DUMOND, DAVID W CT-II 2009
MACCALLUM, BRUCE CT-V 2010
SMITH JR, ORVILLE CT-I 2010
SONTAG, JOHN CT-V 2012
OMDAHL, ERIC CT-VII 2012
NAVARRO, JUAN L CT-I 2013
BARNOWSKY JR, FRANK CT-XI 2014
MCGUIRK , GEORGE P DE-I 2000
MOSSINGER , A LEE DE-I 2006
CAREY , PETER ENG-I 1994
MORLEY , ANDREW J ENG-IV 1994
HIBBERT , ALEX ENG-VI 1997
MYERS , ALAN J ENG-I 2001
ROURKE , DAVID ENG-IV 2001
OLDFIELD , ANTHONY G ENG-IV 2002
BARRASS , ANTHONY J ENG-XII 2005
LEALE , BEVERLY ENG-III 2005
BREHAUT , BRIAN H ENG-IV 2007
ATHERTON, JOHN C ENG-XV 2010
TOMASZEWSKI, PHILIP ENG-VIII 2010
HATTON, PAUL ENG-XV 2010
HAVERSON, CHRIS ENG-II 2011
FROST, MALCOM ENG-XI 2012
POOLEY, WILLIAM ENG-IV 2012
BOGAERT, FRANKY ENG-IX 2013
GEORGE, JEREMY N ENG-V 2014
HONAKER , JERRY FL-VII 1981
RICHARDS , BERNIE FL-II 1984
GOULARD , LEX FL-I 1985
REMAVICH , JOSEPH E FL-IX 1986
STUART SR , ROLAND FL-I 1986
MYERS , DON FL-V 1989
OSTMAN , DONALD A FL-III 1991
SPROULL , THOMAS V FL-IV 1992
BRADLEY JR , WILLIAM (BILL) B FL-XI 1993
FRANKS , VICTOR L FL-XVI 1993
HARMEL , CARL (DICK) R FL-XI 1993
MCCOY , DAVID FL-XVII 1993
YOUNG , PETER D FL-XI 1993
BROCKMAN , GEORGE T FL-II 1994
CHILDERS , JACK D FL-VIII 1994
FEILER , RUSSELL R FL-VI 1994
MINTON , EDWIN J FL-X 1994
SOBELMAN , SEYMOUR FL-II 1994
BECKMAN , CHARLES W FL-V 1995
NEWMAN , RAY W FL-I 1995
STEWART SR , DAVID R FL-XIII 1995
VAN DYKE , JACK N FL-II 1995
BECK , FERRELL A FL-XVII 1996
CAMPANARO , ROBERT J FL-IX 1996
LAFAVE , RICHARD F FL-IX 1996
PFEIL , NORMAN D FL-XVIII 1996
SCALES , S A (TINY) FL-I 1996
DENSON , BILL FL-I 1997
KNOX , JAMES D FL-XII 1997
RAMBO , KERRY K FL-X 1997
RIGNEY , WILLIAM C FL-XVI 1997
WINGER , DALE E FL-XI 1997
BROWNING , JOHN A FL-XVII 1998
BUNNER , CHARLES M FL-XI 1998
CAPPIALI , PHILIP FL-XII 1998
WEBSTER , GEORGE P FL-IV 1998
CANNON , RICHARD A FL-II 1999
FAHN , BARRY C FL-IV 1999
MITCHELL , HARVEY FL-V 1999
UNGARO , RALPH FL-XVI 1999
CUNNINGHAM , LANCE R FL-V 2000
HINES , JOSEPH A FL-II 2000
PRITCHETT , STANLEY L FL-III 2000
SCHULTE , DR A WILLIAM FL-IX 2000
SHANLIN , EUGENE F FL-III 2000
TRUAN , CLYDE F FL-III 2000
GRAY , GENE E FL-III 2001
IRION , JIM J FL-XVI 2001
SIMMONS , SIDNEY J FL-IX 2001
TINGLE , RICHARD E FL-XX 2001
TRACY , LARRY E FL-IX 2001
CLIMER , RALPH S FL-XVII 2002
FREEMAN SR , HORACE A FL-XXIII 2002
GOLDSTEIN , NORMAN FL-XVI 2002
RIPANDELLI , ALPHONSE FL-XXII 2002
BURNS , JOSEPH P FL-XVI 2003
MARSHALL , JOHN E FL-XVI 2003
SHAPIRO , JEROME FL-XI 2003
SIEGEL , JOHN B FL-II 2003
ZIMMERMAN , OTHA FL-III 2003
CHANDLER , NORMAN T FL-II 2004
CIRILLO , JOSEPH J FL-IX 2004
FORTNER JR , ELMER (BILL) W FL-XX 2004
HADSOCK , DAVID F FL-I 2004
WILD , JOHN T FL-XI 2004
BOBLETZ , HERBERT O FL-III 2005
DEBURGHGRAEVE , RONALD R FL-XVI 2005
KLEIN , KENNETH FL-VIII 2005
CAJIGAS , PAUL A FL-XVII 2006
COYNE , MARTIN C FL-XVI 2006
GUEVARA III , PEDRO (PETE) FL-XVI 2006
LAPI , SALVATORE J FL-XI 2006
BURNSED , RANDALL C FL-IX 2007
CARR , TRUMAN L FL-XX 2007
CHIZZINI , JOHN F FL-XXII 2007
DAMICO , BENJAMIN H FL-IV 2007
DANN , WILLIAM E FL-IX 2007
KAMINSKAS , RAY F FL-I 2007
RYAN , RICHARD E FL-X 2007
DUCKETT , OLIN M FL-IX 2008
GILLILAND , KENNETH V FL-IX 2008
RATHMANN , JOHN S FL-III 2008
SMITH , MARVIN N FL-IX 2008
VENINGA , ALFRED K FL-I 2008
SADLER , STEPHEN J FL-XVIII 2009
LUKER, GARY FL-XV 2009
POOLE, ALFRED FL-XVIII 2009
YORK, WARREN FL-XXV 2009
RYDER, JOHN E FL-VIII 2009
OWNBY, ALLEN G FL-IX 2010
CERNA, CARLOS FL-XXVI 2010
KNIGHT, JOHN FL-XXV 2010
LONGWAY, MARK FL-XVII 2010
LONGO, NICHOLAS FL-XVII 2010
ROSENFIELD, RALPH FL-XI 2011
LA BREE, WAYNE FL-XVII 2011
MERCIER, RAYMOND FL-XII 2011
GUYOTT, JOE FL-I 2011
HORROCKS, JOHN FL-IX 2011
PIERCE, JAMES FL-XII 2011
STERLING, KENNETH FL-VIII 2012
WEISS, STEVEN FL-III 2012
HOOPER, WAYNE FL-XXIX 2012
BRIESCH, LARRY FL-XXI 2013
DOCTON, CARL FL-XXI 2013
DOYLE, LEO FL-XVI 2013
LAVINE, SONDRA FL-IX 2013
MEGNO, KEVIN FL-V 2013
MURPHY, JOSEPH FL-XVI 2013
ROBERTS, RICHARD FL-IV 2013
OLIVEIRA, DENNIS FL-XVII 2013
PATNODE, FRED FL-XVII 2013
WILAND, RICHARD FL-XXIX 2013
BRANAM, PERRY FL-XVII 2013
PIETRUSZEWSKI, JOHN FL-X 2013
POIRIER , DOMINIQUE FR-II 1995
GEVINTI , JEAN FR-V 2006
NORBERT, JEANDENANT FR-V 2012
MOOREFIELD , DALE GA-I 1996
COOPER JR , WILLIAM T GA-IV 1998
SENKBEIL , JAMES H GA-III 1998
BALES , BILLY M GA-VI 2001
EDWARDS , ROBERT A GA-II 2001
BILLUE , WILLIE D GA-XII 2002
SCHACK VON BROCKDORFF , OTTO D GA-VI 2003
SHEALY , JOHN A GA-VI 2003
COLE , GARY B GA-XII 2004
CROSBY , BOBBY GA-IV 2004
MACK , WESLEY GA-IV 2004
REDD , RICHARD L GA-IV 2004
ROWE , TIMOTHY A GA-I 2004
WOODS , WAYNE F GA-IX 2004
BROWN , CHARLES STEVEN GA-VIII 2005
CANTRELL , JAMES E GA-VII 2005
PHINNEY JR , WARREN F GA-I 2006
RICHARDSON , CHARLES R GA-IX 2006
JACOBS SR , ANTHONY E GA-V 2007
COX , KATHY H GA-IX 2008
LEYDEN , WILLIAM T GA-VI 2008
THOMAS , MICHAEL S GA-XII 2008
EDGE, WILLIAM GA-XVI 2009
REDMON, DANNY R GA-VI 2009
DARLEY, DAVID GA-III 2012
ATKINSON, JIMMY GA-VII 2013
CONTINO, ROBERT GA-I 2013
WEIGAND, KEVIN GA-XII 2013
PULLEN, ROBERT GA-XVII 2013
REYNOLDS, RONALD GA-XVII 2013
NASH JR, THOMAS GA-VI 2013
JENKINS, C THOMAS GA-I 2014
HOLZER , BERNHARD GER-IV 1994
MEIER , HORST GER-II 1995
KRATZER , ALFONS GER-XIV 2001
MUENSTERMANN , JOERG GER-I 2003
FLICK , HELMUT GER-IV 2004
CLAUSS , FRANK GER-X 2005
LAUDAN , ANDREAS GER-XXX 2005
SIEBERT , MICHAEL GER-XV 2005
BILLMANN , KLAUS GER-XIV 2006
PRILL , KLAUS GER-X 2007
DENIG , DIRK GER-XX 2008
KAPPMEYER , ELMAR GER-XV 2008
KLEIN , JUERGEN GER-XIV 2008
SCHULZ-GINZBERG , MANFRED GER-III 2008
BLUM, MARIO GER-II 2012
MAYER, THOMAS GER-II 2013
STUERZENHOFECKER, KLAUS GER-XXIV 2013
HELM, BERND GER-XXI 2013
AGUIAR-GALLOWAY , FLOYD F HI-I 2003
ODA, PAUL HI-I 2011
BENNET, WILLIAM HI-I 2014
EZELLE , HARDY IA-I 1986
MCCLAIN , RICK IA-III 1988
REMERY , RON IA-I 1988
REMREY , RONALD IA-I 1988
PURCELL , EARL IA-III 1990
ROHM , JOHN E IA-I 1994
SANCHEZ , MARGARITO (MIKE) IA-I 1996
TURNER , WILBURN L IA-II 1996
WHEELER , ALAN K IA-III 1997
HELLER , JOHN J IA-III 2004
ACCOLA , DONALD E IA-I 2006
MUHS , CHARLES T IA-I 2008
KURTZ, RAY IA-IV 2012
WELSH, JAMES IA-IV 2012
HUBBS, LYNN IA-III 2012
STANSBERRY, KYLE IA-VI 2012
WILLIAMS, STEVE ID-III 2005
HURLEY, JOHN J ID-III 2007
SHEPARD , RONALD E ID-I 2008
REMELIUS , LEONARD IL-I 1978
JONES , MERLE IL-V 1985
RIDGE , CHARLES (SPOT) IL-XIV 1985
DEVANEY , MICHAEL A IL-XV 1986
LIS , RICHARD IL-XI 1986
YEHLING , DENNIS IL-XIII 1986
RIDGEWAY , CHUCK IL-VII 1987
DONALDSON , CLARENCE IL-I 1988
CRAVER , LUTHER IL-II 1989
FREEDBERG , HAROLD L IL-XII 1994
ROESE , DENNIS A IL-I 1994
BEHNER , FREDERICK G IL-II 1997
LICASTRO , FRANK IL-XI 1998
POELLIEN , CHARLES N IL-XII 1998
SMITH , ROBERT B IL-XIII 1998
BASIEWICZ , ROY (STEVE) IL-XV 1999
EDWARDS , JOHN F IL-XIII 1999
FRITZ , ROBERT E IL-XXI 1999
NORTHFELL , ROLF L IL-XIX 1999
SWART , DONALD E IL-V 1999
UFLAND , FRED J IL-II 1999
GRUENWALD , ANDREW J IL-XII 2000
HEYTOW, ROBERT F IL-XII 2000
STYNE , JULIAN IL-XII 2000
BROUSSARD , ROBERT J IL-XIII 2001
FORD , GLEN A IL-X 2001
MCNAMARA , LENNARD M IL-XV 2001
PHILLIPS , CHARLES E IL-II 2002
PUSATERI , MICHAEL IL-XIX 2003
PANKOW , JOHN C IL-XI 2004
SCHINDLBECK , DANIEL W IL-II 2004
SCHWARTZKOPF , BRUCE W IL-XV 2004
CASTLEBERRY , DONALD R IL-XIII 2005
MASON , CHARLES IL-XXIII 2005
PETERS , FRED L IL-XV 2005
BIELFELDT , RICHARD A IL-IX 2006
HOGAN , CHARLES H IL-XXII 2006
POLONSKY , MARSHALL IL-XII 2006
STEWART , LESLIE A IL-VII 2006
ZETT , BOB IL-XI 2006
LONG, JOHN (SALTY) E IL-I 2007
RAES , JAMES O IL-XXVI 2007
JENS, HOWARD J IL-XII 2009
BALDWIN , WILLIAM E IL-XI 2008
JACKSON , HOWARD W IL-V 2008
UNDERHILL , THOMAS J IL-XXV 2008
UFLAND , ED J IL-II 2009
HILL, HARRY R IL-II 2009
WEGENER, DENNIS P IL-XI 2009
ARENDELL, JAMES IL-XIV 2010
LONG, JOHN C IL-I 2012
RODGERS JR, CHARLES IL-I 2011
DWYER, JEFF IL-XXII 2012
TIPPETT, RICHARD IL-X 2012
WAHL, HENRY LEE IL-XV 2012
COOPER, DONALD IL-XIV 2013
FOLEY, JAMES IL-XI 2013
HOWELL, JAMES K IL-XV 2014
SODINI, JAY IL-XIV 2014
LAMB , CHARLES W IN-I 1986
SINGER , STEVEN L IN-I 1989
ERNST , PAUL (JOE) J IN-III 1992
JUSTAK , JAMES JJ D IN-IV 1994
VOLOM , JERRY IN-IV 1994
HYSO , CHARLES B IN-I 1995
CHAPMAN , JAMES L IN-III 1996
CLAPP , LARRY D IN-III 1998
SHOCAROFF , DANNY (SHARKY) IN-IV 1998
HECHT , TIM L IN-IV 1999
DEARMOND , FRED IN-II 2001
GLASS , DONALD S IN-V 2001
LONGFELLOW , CHESTER F IN-I 2001
LONGMORE , LARRY R IN-IV 2001
MOORE , WILLIAM W IN-III 2001
MOORE , JOHN D IN-III 2002
STEVENS, GARY L IN-II 2002
OLESEK , RICHARD J IN-IV 2004
DODDS , BILL IN-I 2005
HENDRICKS , KENNY C IN-V 2005
MARTIN , GARY L IN-IV 2006
DRAKE , RANDALL N IN-XII 2007
ANDERSON , ORVILLE D IN-II 2008
MULLIS, JUSTIN IN-XI 2009
ROLAND, KENNETH IN-XIII 2011
WHISMAN, KENNETH IN-III 2012
LEAR, RICHARD IN-III 2010
TAYLOR, RONALD IN-VII 2013
WILSON, LARRY J IN-XIII 2013
ANDRY, MIKE IN-XIII 2013
WILLIAMS, DONALD IN-II 2013
MANLEY, RANDY J IN-VII 2014
NOE , BOOKER INTL- 2004
MAZZUCHINI , STEFANO ITALY-I 2003
ALIGHIERI , FRANCESCO ITALY-II 2008
CATENACCI, FRANK JN-VII 2013
SCHMILLE , WAYNE V KS-III 1993
HUNSINGER , DOUG A KS-III 1996
GREENFEATHER , ROSS D KS-V 1997
CAMPBELL , RICHARD F KS-I 2001
FARRENS SR , PATRICK P KS-I 2001
ROTHERMEL , LEON H KS-I 2003
RYAN , FRANK (PAT) W KS-I 2004
SERGOTT , LESTER R KS-I 2006
WEINBERG, STEVEN D KS-I 2007
BEACH , ALLEN S KS-I 2008
CLAIR , FRANK G KS-I 2008
JORDON, FRED KS-I 2010
HERYFORD, JEFFRY KS-VII 2012
CORBIN , ART KY-II 1989
PATTON , ROY P KY-II 1994
ELLIOTT , DAVID S KY-III 1997
FRENCH , LARRY R KY-III 2000
MATTINGLY , ROBERT J KY-IV 2000
SIMPSON , DAVID A KY-II 2001
HIKES , JAMES KY-VII 2002
GILPIN , WILLARD (DOYLE) D KY-VII 2003
KINGSLEY , MARC A KY-II 2003
WALLIS , TOM KY-IX 2004
WINTERS , CHARLES S KY-IV 2004
HATCHER , EDWARD A KY-VII 2005
TAYLOR , HAROLD N KY-I 2005
COLVIN , MARSHALL W KY-VII 2006
ABSHIRE , MARK L KY-XI 2007
BOWLING , RANDAL G KY-XV 2007
WHEELER, CHARLES A KY-VII 2007
ALLEN , DAVID W KY-VII 2008
LEADINGHAM , CHARLES E KY-VIII 2008
RUSSELL , BRUCE A KY-I 2008
WILKINS , DOUGLAS C KY-II 2008
VAN WYE, RICK L KY-IV 2009
WILSON, ROBERT D KY-II 2010
COLLINS, BRUCE KY-XII 2010
FORLAND, RONALD KY-XVIII 2011
SHAW, WILLIAM KY-IX 2012
PEDIGO, KEN KY-XI 2011
SIZEMORE, EDDY KY-XVIII 2013
ADAMS, JIMMY KY-II 2013
CHAMPAGNE , ELIAS (AL) J LA-I 1991
MAGALETTA , ROBERT A LA-II 1992
IPSON , RICHARD K LA-I 1999
ARMAND , WARREN LA-V 2002
ROMEIN , JOSEPH (DAVID) LA-I 2002
ROY , RALPH LA-II 2002
NICHOLS , WILLIAM J LA-VIII 2004
SENSAT , GARY J LA-VIII 2004
JUMONVILLE , REX LA-II 2005
PATIN , RAYMOND LA-I 2005
SPENCER , WILLIAM F LA-VII 2005
PETERS , BRUCE LA-VI 2006
DUMESNIL III , ARTIE J LA-II 2007
GROS , GARY J LA-IX 2007
KUEBLER , DAVID W LA-II 2007
MILLER , MARK A LA-II 2007
ROGERS , ISAAC G LA-IX 2007
GROOMS , JULIE T LA-VIII 2008
RAYMOND , MICHAEL F LA-III 2008
DAVIS, CAROLE L LA-II 2009
FROEBA, JACK LA-II 2010
BARRECA, EMMETT LA-XII 2012
RHODES, ERNEST LA-VII 2012
CARPENTER, CARROLL LA-VII 2011
DAVIS, MONTE LA-II 2012
BURNS, ELTON LA-VII 2012
DARNELL, HARVEY LA-VII 2012
CEDOTAL, CHARLEY LA-VII 2013
CANSSE, PAUL LX-I 2010
HINXMAN , CURTIS MA-VI 1976
TRADD , MOE MA-I 1977
GOODMAN , EDDIE (MASCOT) MA-VI 1979
MAYTUM , GEORGE MA-V 1979
DUMANIAN , EDWARD MA-I 1980
COTE , ARTHUR MA-V 1982
LEBLANC , JOSEPH MA-VII 1983
WOOD JR , JOHN J MA-II 1983
JACKSON , WALTER J MA-XIV 1984
RUSSELL , PAUL E MA-I 1984
KENNEDY , DONALD A MA-I 1985
GOFF , ROBERT F MA-X 1986
HARTLING , ROBERT A MA-V 1986
MESSENGER , WARREN C MA-X 1986
SOUSA , JOHN P MA-I 1986
DUPRE , MARCEL E MA-XI 1987
WHEELER , ORIN MA-II 1987
COHEN , WILLIAM MA-V 1988
CORMIER , OSCAR J MA-II 1988
JAMOULIS , JAMES E MA-I 1988
LOVETT , ROBERT MA-II 1988
SCHOFIELD , LAWRENCE I MA-I 1988
WHITE , ELMER F MA-VI 1988
YALE , JOE MA-III 1988
YELLE , JOSEPH MA-III 1988
ANDRADE , ROLAND MA-VII 1989
LANGLEY , ROBERT MA-V 1990
BERNS , THEODORE MA-VII 1992
FAHEY , FRANCIS E MA-I 1992
FERNANDES , JOHN MA-I 1992
CALLAHAN , DAVID MA-X 1993
DOHERTY , DONALD G MA-VII 1993
DUPONT , HENRY (HANK) MA-XII 1993
BONITO , TONY MA-XVI 1994
GAUTHIER , DANIEL J MA-VII 1994
PERRY , LEWIS MA-X 1994
PERRA , ALBERT M MA-VI 1995
PETRINO , WILLIAM C MA-VII 1995
TORRES JR , FRANK MA-XII 1995
WHALEN , ROBERT (BIBBA) W MA-I 1996
KEANE , FRANCIS M MA-VII 1997
STEBBINS , ROBERT MA-III 1997
COMEAU , PAUL J MA-V 1998
GONSALVES , ALBERT MA-VI 1998
HOUGH , RONALD G MA-II 1998
PALERMO , ANTHONY MA-V 1998
RAYNES , JOHN H MA-V 1998
SIMMONS , FRANK S MA-I 1998
WELDON , HENRY F MA-I 1998
WHEELOCK , KEN W MA-XIII 1998
ERICKSON , BRADFORD M MA-VI 2000
GOULET , RAYMOND H MA-VIII 2000
MORRIS , MELVIN MA-V 2000
CARDOZA , WILLIAM G MA-XI 2001
DEMING , HARRY R MA-IV 2001
GERROIR , DAVID MA-XI 2001
MACONI , GREGORY B MA-I 2001
PERREAULT , ROGER R MA-X 2001
CIAMPA , EDWIN R MA-V 2002
DOYLE , JOHN J MA-I 2002
MANNING , KENNETH R MA-XV 2002
PUTNAM , LLOYD W MA-I 2002
STAIRS , RAYMOND L MA-XIII 2002
KIMBALL , ROBERT P MA-XIV 2003
LAGASSE , DONALD H MA-XI 2003
MACDONALD , ROBERT E MA-XIII 2003
PRINCE , LEO J MA-II 2003
BOLASKE , MICHAEL E MA-III 2004
CURTIS , JOHN J MA-I 2004
GILES JR , HARRY (RICK) D MA-V 2004
GOMES , JOSEPH MA-VI 2004
KIRKHAM SR , RICHARD J MA-XIV 2004
LAJOIE , NORMAN A MA-I 2004
LAPAN , JOHN F MA-XIII 2004
TAYLOR , ROBERT M MA-II 2004
THOMPSON , WILLIAM L MA-XVIII 2004
ELLSWORTH , JAMES R MA-I 2005
GOULD , KENNETH J MA-XV 2005
GREER , RALPH F MA-V 2005
MCKENNEY , WILLIAM MA-VII 2005
PERRI , JAMES V MA-XIII 2005
BATES , HERBERT MA-V 2006
CECCHINATO , ANTHONY F MA-IV 2006
HAITE , ALBERT MA-XIII 2006
LONG , JAMES MA-III 2006
GIUNTA , JAMES E MA-VII 2007
ARBOUR , HAROLD MA-XIV 2008
BARRIE , DAVID I MA-XV 2008
GRAY , RONALD S MA-III 2008
KELLY JR , GORDON MA-V 2008
SYLVESTER , ROBERT A MA-XIII 2008
ENNIS , R. STANELY MA-XI 2009
MASON, DAVID F MA-XIII 2009
DUNLAVEY, PATRICK E MA-II 2009
ALZAPIEDI, RICHARD MA-II 2010
GUERRY, GUY MA-II 2010
DUART, A. ROBERT MA-XVI 2010
BRIENZA, FIORNIA MA-V 2011
HORRIGAN, PAUL MA-II 2011
CHENEVERT, NORMAN MA-XV 2012
CHASE, RONALD MA-XV 2011
DILL JR, PHILIP MA-III 2011
PEREZ, PETER MA-XVII 2011
MCMAHON JR., EDWARD MA-III 2012
MILOT, ERNEST MA-XII 2012
DEMING, JOHATHAN MA-IV 2013
DEROME, GEORGE MA-I 2013
ST. PIERRE, DONALD MA-X 2013
MILTON, RICHARD MA-VII 2012
SPRING, MALCOLM MA-I 2013
MCDONALD , EVARD L MAL- 2000
EVANS , WALTER F MAL- 2001
HARTIGAN , JAMES I MAL- 2004
KNIGHT , WILLIAM P MAL- 2005
KREITON , BENJAMIN G MAL- 2005
HACKETT , WAYNE H MAL- 2007
ORMASEN , WALTER A MAL- 2008
PETIT , CHARLES J MAL- 2008
MITCHELL, GEORGE GUILFORD (GIL) MAL- 2009
GINIEWICZ, ANTHONY MAL- 2011
LEVY , STUART MD-I 1979
MALDONDO , RUDY MD-I 1985
COOKE , CLEVELAND MD-II 1986
BROWN , MELVIN A MD-I 1988
ALSOP , ALEXANDER M MD-I 1990
ARIS , JOSEPH A MD-III 1993
HIMMELMANN , JOHN O MD-II 1993
MARIANO , RICH MD-I 1993
NOVICKI , RUSTON C MD-V 1993
BOWMAN , LARRY D MD-I 1994
TEAGLE , TOM MD-I 1995
BOWARD , MERLE F MD-VII 1997
CUNNINGHAM , ERNEST B MD-I 1997
HUBER , BERNARD H MD-III 1998
MUMMERT , RICHARD L MD-II 1998
ROBINSON , RALPH L MD-I 1998
LAUTERBACH , MAYNARD MD-III 1999
KEYTON , EDWARD W MD-IV 2000
LIPSCOMB , KARRIE E MD-I 2000
PERSON , DEMENT C MD-I 2000
PRICE , WILLIAM C MD-I 2001
VINCIGUERRA , MATTHEW J MD-I 2001
HALL SR , ROBERT L MD-III 2002
MCCAMPBELL , MICHAEL L MD-I 2002
MULVEY , MIKE P MD-V 2002
FREEMAN , ARNOLD A MD-I 2003
MULLEN , JAMES L MD-V 2004
HOLMES , WARREN T MD-I 2005
HOLMES , WILLIAM F MD-I 2005
STANTON , ARTHUR J MD-VIII 2007
TOLSON , EARL E MD-I 2007
STEEN , RUDY MD-V 2008
KINNEY , PHILIP H MD-I 2009
DEATON, DONALD E MD-VIII 2009
CULLEN, HARRY E MD-V 2009
FAULCON, WILLIAM R MD-I 2009
SMITH, EDWARD A MD-I 2009
CARROLL, ALAN B MD-VIII 2010
AHERN, GAYLE MD-IV 2011
BACON JR, CHARLES MD-I 2010
COPELAND, ABEL MD-I 2010
GILLESPIE, FRANK MD-I 2011
SHORT, TAMARA MD-IV 2012
CHESGREEN, CHARLES MD-III 2012
SHATZER, STEVE MD-IX 2013
RYDER, JOHN MD-II 2013
BAXTER, WARNER O MD-I 2014
PALMER, FLOYD MD-II 2014
CHAPMAN , PHILIP ME-I 1979
ANDERSON , RICHARD (BUMPA) ME-II 1983
FERRIS , ROGER ME-I 1983
BABB , GEORGE C ME-III 1984
BARTEAUX , ALBERT E ME-I 1987
MCIVER , PARRIS ME-III 1987
CHANG , JOSE ME-II 1988
HAYES , JACK ME-VII 1988
PAYNE , DAVID ME-VI 1988
WHITE , FRANK L ME-I 1992
BRAGG , RUSSELL W ME-I 1993
RUDOM , JOEL ME-I 1993
MERRITHEW , RONALD A ME-I 1995
MINER , DOUGLAS C ME-I 1995
ROBINSON , WILLIAM (FOUNDER) ME-I 1997
KIMBALL , MANLEY H ME-VI 1998
ARMITAGE , JOHN L ME-I 1999
VAN ZWOLL , ARTHUR W ME-III 2000
STRINGOS , JOHN G ME-V 2001
WOLFE , DONALD R ME-V 2005
GESNER JR , CHARLES ME-I 2006
BERRY , GERALD A ME-V 2007
CHAISON , SHERWOOD ME-I 2008
STURDEE , CHARLES R ME-VII 2008
WALSH SR, RICHARD W ME-V 2010
RYAN, GERALD ME-VII 2012
SYDLOWSKI, HENRY ME-II 2013
MCGILLICUDDY, FRANK ME-I 2014
STEVENS, ROBERT D ME-I 2014
BELL , HARVEY MI-I 1982
DERY , ALLEN MI-I 1985
SKIVER , DEL VAN MI-IV 1985
FEIL , JAMES MI-I 1989
SHERMAN , WILLIAM MI-I 1989
MEASEL , TOM MI-III 1990
PETERSON , STEWART M MI-I 1998
MORROW , JOHN D MI-I 2000
BONHAM , BURTON C MI-I 2004
KEARNS , ROBERT E MI-I 2006
GATER , ARTHUR E MI-I 2008
STOCKWELL , BEVERLEE G MI-VII 2008
REID , FREDERICK E MI-XI 2009
MARTEL, MICHAEAL MI-I 2011
MERESS, A. MICHAEAL MI-I 2011
LUCIER, ROBERT (BOB) ROY MI-I 2014
FRYE , CHADWICK MN-II 1987
PENDLETON , BERTWOOD N MN-IV 2001
SHAY , CHARLES R MN-IV 2004
HEALY , DENNIS L MN-IV 2005
LANG, DANIEL MN-VII 2009
HAAS, MARVIN MN-IX 2012
LAMBERT, MICHAEL Q MN-VI 2014
BECKER, BRIAN MN-VIII 2014
MAHONEY , LOREN MO-I 1976
OWENS , ROBERT (BOB) MO-I 1984
ABEL, WILLIAM J MO-III 1994
MCDOWELL , GREGORY R MO-III 1998
ROTH , ANTHONY D MO-III 2001
MADRID , DANIEL P MO-VII 2005
POTTS , ROBERT J MO-II 2005
THOMLINSON , CECIL W MO-I 2005
JACOBS , PAUL W MO-II 2007
CAREY , WENDELL J MO-I 2008
FORREST , WILLIAM MO-VI 2008
TRIPLETT , MICHAEL G MO-VII 2008
JONES, JOY L MO-I 2009
COOPER JR, RAYMOND MO-II 2010
STUMPF, ROBERT MO-III 2011
RHODES, DENNIS MO-II 2011
WADE , W D MS-II 1992
SANDIFER , JOHN R MS-III 1994
SELLIER , DAVID G MS-II 2001
DICKERSON , BROCK A MS-VIII 2006
STEWART , DOUGLAS W MS-VII 2008
WARREN , MICHAEL E MS-VII 2008
SINGLETON , TROY J MS-VII 2009
MONK, CARL MS-XI 2010
RICKELS, LARRY MS-VII 2010
DUBOSE, BURA MS-II 2011
BLAYLOCK, JOHNNY MS-X 2013
PERRY, VAN MS-III 2013
SIMS, RANDOLPH MS-III 2013
BRISTOW, BART MS-X 2013
SODERLIND, MARK MT-I 2011
GABLE, JOSEPH MT-I 2011
GOLDWORTHY , BILL NB-II 1987
NADEAU , PHILIPPE P NB-IV 1992
FOX , ARTHUR C NB-V 1995
BOUTOT , GASTON C NB-IV 2005
RYAN, MARTIN NB-IV 2011
FOWLER, DOUGLAS GRANT NB-V 2013
FOWLER, DOUGLAS NB-II 2013
SPEAR, BRADLEY NB-II 2013
MCKIERNAN , RICHARD L NC-III 1997
MORGAN , RANDALL L NC-IV 1998
WOODS JR , LEE NC-VI 1998
MOLDESTAD , GUSTAV A NC-I 2000
RICH , ROSCOE B NC-I 2000
CAREY , MONICA W NC-XII 2001
RICHARDSON , H LEON NC-X 2001
HELMS SR., DON H NC-I 2003
WILLIAMS , HENRY E NC-XVII 2004
DEAN , GARRY NC-IV 2005
PARKER , TERRY G NC-XIV 2005
SMITH , ROBERT A NC-III 2005
FOX , JIMMIE D NC-XI 2006
CAGLEY , JOSEPH F NC-XVIII 2008
LASSITER, MICHAEL B NC-XVII 2010
JANSEN, RONALD NC-IX 2010
MARTIN JR, JAMES NC-III 2011
MITCHELL, AMOS J NC-II 2010
DAVIS, CHARLES NC-XI 2009
HAYNES, KARL NC-III 2012
KNOX, GEORGE NC-XII 2013
HENDRIX, RUDOPH (RUDY) NC-XIII 2014
NASS , ROBERT C ND-I 1985
LOCKREM , DOUGLAS G ND-II 2005
READY, ROGER ND-I 2009
CARROLL, GARY F ND-II 2009
JOHNSON, WARREN ND-I 2013
BOCKHAHM , DONALD L NE-I 1986
BAUM , BENJAMIN J NE-IV 2008
OTTIS, DANIEL NE-II 2012
BUSH, DAVID A NE-I 2014
SCHELLINGERHOUT, JOHN NETH-II 2010
CARTIER , FRANCIS NH-II 1981
BLAKE , EUGENE NH-II 1982
MANN , ARTHUR NH-I 1984
SCHUETT , WILLIAM G NH-I 1993
LATULIPPE , ARMAND J NH-I 1994
MERRIFIELD , CURT J NH-I 1994
HOVANIAN , SYREN NH-I 1996
COTE , CAMILLE A NH-I 1997
DOTY , ALAN L NH-I 2000
HULL , GARRETT J NH-IV 2000
JENNINGS , ROBERT D NH-I 2001
KACHANIAN , ROBERT NH-I 2008
TINKHAM, FRED S NH-I 2008
WEAVER, STANLEY A NH-I 2008
WEBB JR, EARL NH-I 2012
YOUST, JAMES NJ-II 1978
SENBERTRAND , CHARLES NJ-V 1979
DIGERONIMO, JERRY NJ-II 1981
DIPMAN , RONALD NJ-I 1981
DUNNE SR., THOMAS NJ-II 1981
MCGUIRE , ROBERT NJ-II 1981
YOUNGER , GWEN NJ-III 1981
KAVALIC , JOHN NJ-X 1982
STRICKLAND , ALBERT (BERT) NJ-I 1983
RICHARDS , BERNIE NJ-III 1984
MCDERMOTT , CHARLES NJ-V 1985
TAUTUM , NEIL NJ-VI 1985
INTILI , BEN NJ-VII 1986
OCONNOR, RICHARD NJ-XI 1987
PIZZA , VICTOR NJ-II 1987
IRVIN , DONALD C NJ-III 1988
KINDLER JR , CHARLES A NJ-IX 1990
KISH , RICHARD F NJ-XIV 1990
AYMAR, ROGER NJ-II 1992
SIINO , VINCENT S NJ-IV 1992
BAKER , FREDERICK NJ-V 1993
JACKSON , ROBERT NJ-II 1993
WHITE , CORY K NJ-VII 1993
PETRIZZO , JOE J NJ-IX 1994
BOYER III , MARSHALL D NJ-I 1995
DAVID, JOSEPH E NJ-II 1995
IRONS , HARVEY C NJ-IX 1995
REDLING JR , AUGUST NJ-XII 1995
COON , JOHN M NJ-I 1996
HANLON , TERRANCE M NJ-VIII 1996
GEE, WILBERT (SKIP) F NJ-II 1997
LYONS , WILLIAM S NJ-I 1997
MUSER , FRED R NJ-II 1997
ACKERSON , RALPH G NJ-IX 1998
EBERDING , RUTH S NJ-XIV 1998
FORSYTHE , KEITH NJ-XVI 1998
GANGEMI , ANTHONY NJ-VIII 1998
MACK , BOBBY L NJ-IX 1998
POWERS , ROBERT NJ-IX 1998
SULLIVAN, JAMES A NJ-II 1998
BIRD , CHARLES T NJ-III 1999
CALLAHAN , CHRISTOPHER NJ-XIV 1999
STANMIRE , ROBERT C NJ-V 1999
WARN , THOMAS M NJ-XV 1999
AHREND , GEORGE F NJ-XV 2000
CARROLL JR , JOSEPH M NJ-XVII 2000
GENOVESE , GERALD T NJ-III 2000
WIKE , SAMUEL E NJ-IV 2001
FREI , JAMES T NJ-II 2002
LAMBERTSON , JAMES L NJ-XV 2002
SNYDER , JOSEPH S NJ-IX 2002
WILLIAMS JR , ARTHUR D NJ-II 2002
ANTONIELLO , RONALD J NJ-XIII 2003
MARONE SR , JOHN NJ-VII 2003
MOORE , DAVID H NJ-IX 2003
PETERKA , FRANK T NJ-I 2003
SPERLAK , STEPHEN NJ-V 2003
EMMONS , TIM J NJ-XV 2004
JORDAN , JOHN C NJ-XIII 2004
HYATT , JAMIE C NJ-I 2005
CATHCART, JOHN H NJ-XI 2006
COOLEY , HANK R NJ-XIII 2006
DANELLO JR , PETER J NJ-VII 2006
GARO, GEORGE W NJ-XI 2006
JUREWICZ , WILLIAM S NJ-IX 2006
OLOUGHLIN, MICHAEL F NJ-II 2006
SCHEINER, STEVE NJ-II 2006
SMITH SR , RICHARD NJ-XIII 2006
VAN BLARCOM, JAMES J NJ-II 2006
FINKLE , EDWARD F NJ-IX 2007
GERKE , TYRON J NJ-I 2007
HANFORD , EDWARD G NJ-II 2007
KINNEY , HARRY NJ-IX 2007
MCGUIRE , FRANCIS J NJ-VII 2007
NOAH , THEODORE NJ-XVII 2007
RUPINSKI , CASIMIR M NJ-V 2007
CASTRO , CARLOS NJ-IX 2008
MCDONALD , ROBERT A NJ-IV 2008
NAPOLI , ANTHONY NJ-III 2008
RICHARDS , ELBUR (BUD) H NJ-III 2008
KURZWEIL , ROBERT H NJ-IX 2009
AUNGTS, EDWARD R NJ-IX 2009
NELSON, ROBERT S NJ-IX 2009
RYDHOLM, RUSSELL G NJ-XV 2009
CHADWICK, PAUL NJ-V 2010
WILSON, CHARLES B NJ-IV 2010
BROWN SR, FRANK NJ-XVII 2010
SKEETE, RUFAS NJ-I 2010
BYRD, STUART NJ-III 2005
MCLOUGHLIN, ROBERT NJ-IX 2010
MCCARTHY, MICHEAL NJ-II 2011
MARMION, KATRINA NJ-XV 2010
DILLON, DAVID NJ-VII 2011
HEIGHT, ERLE NJ-II 2010
POGGIOLI, BERNARD NJ-II 2010
MCDONNELL, DEAN NJ-II 2011
ALBINE, TIMOTHY NJ-IX 2011
GEROFSKY, CHARLES NJ-I 2011
QUINLAN, REV. JOHN NJ-VIII 2011
REEVES, MILUS NJ-I 2012
RUIZ, MARISOL NJ-VIII 2012
MANUEL, GEORGE NJ-II 2012
MAZZARELLA, CHARLIE NJ-XV 2012
ZUZOCK JR, EDMUND NJ-IX 2012
DESMOND, ROBERT NJ-XV 2012
MENDOLA, ANTHONY NJ-VII 2012
TSIGARAS, BILL NJ-XIII 2013
GOERZ, PAUL NJ-XIV 2013
MAAS, NEIL NJ-IX 2013
CROWLEY, DENNIS NJ-II 2013
VAN MORTER, EARL NJ-I 2013
BAKKER, PIET NL-IV 2012
HARVEY , WILLIAM NM-I 1991
HENSON , DOUGLAS C NM-I 1994
CRAMER , EDWARD S NM-IV 1998
DYE , JIMMY E NM-IV 2001
ZIMMERMAN , JOHN E NM-VI 2001
GARCIA , CORDY NM-I 2002
GARCIA , DAVID E NM-I 2002
BULLOCK , MARK A NM-VII 2005
LASATER , STEVEN D NM-VIII 2005
BENTLEY , EDDIE R NM-VII 2008
JACKSON, DC NM-VI 2010
ROSS, BILLY NM-VI 2012
BLACKMER, JAMES NM-VI 2012
DAVIES, MICHAEL NM-VI 2012
VINNES , TORE J NOR-I 1999
BOBERG , GEIR OVE NOR-III 2007
FRALICK , EARL NS-I 1989
MURPHY , WALLACE GRAHAM SMUR F NS-I 1994
PATTON , DOUGLAS NS-I 1996
FRASER , ARLIE W NS-II 2001
ROPER , ROGER L NS-II 2003
ALLEN , GLEN L NS-I 2004
MCINTYRE , BRUCE D NS-II 2008
WYMAN, DWIGHT NS-I 2010
DAHR, DONALD NS-I 2012
MOSS, IAN NS-I 2013
KYGER , RALPH NV-I 1983
HERNANDEZ , GENE NV-I 1985
KATZ , ROBERT NV-II 1985
BRUNDAGE , BUZ NV-I 1989
GRAHAM JR , ROY W NV-II 1990
OKRASINSKI , STANLEY W NV-I 1992
DEWITT , FRED NV-I 1997
VAN DUSEN , EDWARD NV-I 1997
SAGAL , ARTHUR NV-I 1999
ROBBIE , DAVID P NV-II 2002
KAPRAL , CHARLES J NV-I 2003
DIGLES , GREGORY J NV-I 2004
ELLIOTT JR , AMOS A NV-I 2004
CORRIGAN , VIKKI A NV-II 2007
BARATTI, JOHN TONY NV-II 2013
CALLICUT, KEVIN NV-I 2013
SMITH, GEORGE NV-I 2013
KEUTHEN , GELIANE NY-I 1978
SULLIVAN, JOHN J NY-I 1978
SEGAL , GERALD NY-I 1981
CUSAMANO , PELLIGRINO NY-I 1982
NESBITT , HOWARD NY-I 1982
FORD , WILLIAM NY-I 1983
RONK , BERNARD (BERNIE) NY-III 1983
GARRET , GERALD NY-I 1984
NARDI , JOE NY-II 1984
SHARPE , THOMAS E NY-XII 1984
ZIMMERMAN , LAWRENCE NY-V 1984
KLAHR , KELTON R NY-VI 1985
SALERIO , FRANK NY-X 1985
GUETHLEIN , KENNETH NY-X 1986
VENDETTI , ANTHONY NY-II 1986
CIANO , JIM NY-X 1987
KUBIS , CHARLES NY-I 1987
PETERS , LES NY-III 1987
FOWLER , CHARLES NY-VII 1988
LAWLESS , WILLIAM NY-I 1988
NOTTINGHAM , MICHAEL NY-XIV 1988
CAMPBELL , JOSEPH NY-XII 1989
KOCIENCKI , EDMOND J NY-V 1990
QUIRI , GEORGE E NY-VI 1990
RAMOS , TONY NY-II 1990
KUTCHMA , HENRY NY-III 1991
BARBONE , RALPH M NY-VIII 1993
FAGAN , RICHARD R NY-IV 1993
MILLER , FRANKLIN G NY-VI 1993
CHERRY , MYRON L NY-VII 1995
DONOHUE , THOMAS J NY-X 1995
MARIOTTI , VINCENT P NY-V 1995
DOBAJ , RAYMOND NY-V 1996
MILLER , LUCAS J NY-IX 1996
NESBITT , JAMES R NY-I 1998
PAGACH , JAMES M NY-XIII 1998
ROSE , LANCE SR E NY-XI 1998
BAUMGARTEN , LUDWIG S NY-III 1999
BORKO , PAUL NY-XI 1999
HIMMEL , HARVEY V NY-I 1999
HOKE , THOMAS S NY-VI 1999
NEWMAN , LANCE E NY-V 1999
RANG , HENRY L NY-VII 1999
WOLTZ , LEONARD R NY-V 1999
BARTHOLOMEW , JOHN NY-V 2000
COLE-HATCHARD , DOUGLAS J NY-XVIII 2000
KAHN , JOSEPH H NY-XVII 2000
MEADE , GERALD R NY-XVII 2000
SCHMITT , GUSTAVE C NY-IV 2000
BROWN , GEORGE NY-X 2001
BROWN , MICHAEL J NY-II 2001
DAILEY , EDWIN L NY-XVII 2001
FOLEY , FRANCIS J NY-XIV 2001
HIGGINS , SEAN M NY-XXIII 2001
NEMIER , MEL D NY-XIII 2001
PEDERSEN , INGO M NY-XV 2001
THOMPSON , ROYAL L NY-I 2001
METZ , RICHARD NY-I 2002
PETERS , RICHARD H NY-XV 2002
BOARDMAN SR , WILLIAM M NY-XVII 2003
DE VIRGILIO , LOUIS V NY-I 2003
FELICIANO , RALPH NY-XV 2003
HUSSEY , HARRY L NY-VIII 2003
MERINGOLO , WILLIAM C NY-X 2003
WILEY , CURTIS T NY-VI 2003
BLACKMORE , JERRY NY-V 2004
COOPER JR , ROBERT F NY-XXVIII 2004
HARDING , JOHN NY-X 2004
KILDUFF , GERALD T NY-XXII 2004
KROLL , ROBERT N NY-VI 2004
LOMAX , JOHN B NY-X 2004
PEARSALL , FORREST N NY-XI 2004
PRITCHARD , ALLAN J NY-XVI 2004
SMITH , NEWTON C NY-XVII 2004
STRYJEWSKI , FRANK A NY-XVI 2004
VAN ORMAN , JAY L NY-V 2004
VIGILANTE , RALPH NY-VII 2004
WOODRUFF , BRYAN W NY-XXI 2004
FOULKE , SANDERS M NY-I 2005
HECKETT , RICHARD NY-XVIII 2005
KENWOOD, ALAN H NY-III 2005
MANISCALCO , RICHARD F NY-VI 2005
MELICK , KENNETH P NY-XIV 2005
ONEIL, JOHN K NY-VI 2005
PHILLIPS JR , CARL F NY-VI 2005
VELGER , ELLIOTT H NY-III 2005
WILLS , ANTHONY D NY-V 2005
HAYNES , WILLIAM J NY-XV 2006
KIRSCHNER , RAY NY-II 2006
MARTINEZ , LOUIS A NY-VII 2006
MATTHEWS , LEON J NY-XIII 2006
BUFFA , DAVID M NY-XXVI 2007
MOORE , JOHN J NY-XII 2007
SARRIS , RANDALL H NY-XV 2007
SILBERMAN , RICHARD NY-VI 2007
TAYLOR , GARY D NY-XVII 2007
WALKER , GEORGE B NY-VI 2007
ANTONACCIO , JOSEPH NY-XII 2008
AUTORINO , RC NY-XVIII 2008
BRYANT , RONALD A NY-IV 2008
CARINE , DOMINIC L NY-V 2008
FOOTE JR , CHARLES W NY-X 2008
GOOSBY JR , PRICE NY-XIV 2008
GREEN, VICTOR W NY-XXVII 2008
MARCELLINO , JOSEPH NY-I 2008
ADAMS , RONALD L NY-XV 2009
FECHNER JR , JOHN (JACK) E NY-V 2009
GROSSO JR , MAURICE C NY-I 2009
GILL, THOMAS E NY-VI 2009
BEDELL, H. FLETCHER NY-I 2009
GAFNEY, ANTHONY NY-X 2009
KLEMAN, ROBERT NY-XVII 2010
NELSON, DANIEL B NY-XXVI 2010
WILLIS, EVERETT J NY-XIII 2010
LEONARD, JACK NY-I 2010
SMITH, CHET NY-X 2010
BARNARD, WILLIAM NY-XIX 2010
SAMONS, DAKE NY-XIII 2010
SMITH, CHESTER NY-X 2010
KEANE JR, JOHN NY-I 2011
LOMBARDI, GLEN NY-X 2011
FOX, LEROY NY-XXVI 2011
KUEBLER, FREDERICK NY-XI 2011
MAURICE, PAUL NY-I 2012
MILLER, RICHARD NY-XXVI 2012
TODD, GEORGE NY-IV 2012
BURNETT, JOHN NY-X 2011
BUTCHINO, REGINALD NY-VI 2011
DECICCO, LOUIS NY-VII 2011
GOLDEN, EDWARD NY-XII 2011
LINDSAY, DANIEL NY-XXV 2011
NICKLESON, BENJAMIN NY-VI 2011
POMALES, CASIMIRE NY-XXV 2011
SCHNEIDER, JAMES NY-XVI 2011
DAVIS, KEN NY-VIII 2012
MAROTTA, ALBERT NY-VII 2012
CARROLL, DENNIS NY-XXI 2011
BODDIE, VINCENT NY-XXI 2012
FARRELL, KEVIN NY-II 2012
HANSON, HARRY NY-XV 2012
SHAW SR, JOHN NY-XXI 2012
MANNING, WILLIAM NY-X 2013
MATTERA, VINCENT NY-VII 2009
ROSCHE, RICHARD (GARY) NY-V 2013
HEFNER, JAMES NY-XVII 2013
HERMANN, JOHN NY-IV 2013
SCHMIDT , JAN OH-III 1976
TAMES , JAMES OH-III 1979
MCKENNA , THOMAS OH-XII 1981
WATTS , EMMETT OH-III 1982
KELLY , HOMER (SQUEAK) OH-XII 1983
SETTLE , GLENN OH-III 1984
DOTSON , DARRELL OH-XI 1985
MUNSON , KONRAD OH-III 1985
SADLER , LEROY F OH-XIV 1985
ARMACOST , JOHN OH-IX 1986
BUCHERT , GERALD F OH-XVI 1986
COLLINS , LEONARD H OH-VIII 1986
GARGHILL , WILLIAM OH-XIV 1987
SHEETS , DENNIS OH-X 1988
ALLEN , WILLIAM P OH-XVIII 1989
LACCHEO , MARK OH-XV 1989
SMITH , FRANK OH-III 1989
FLETCHMAN , HERN OH-XI 1991
HUMPHREYS , CARL E OH-XI 1991
RUNYAN , DONALD E OH-XI 1993
BUSH , DAVID L OH-VII 1994
HANKS , LARRY M OH-VI 1994
QUINN , JAMES E OH-III 1995
DE GRAW , EMORY E OH-VI 1996
FISK , CARL W OH-XIII 1996
GROSSMYER , DONALD M OH-XII 1996
PERKO , JOSEPH R OH-XII 1996
SHEPERD , JAMES OH-XIII 1996
THORPE , TERRY A OH-XIV 1997
WELDON , GARY W OH-VII 1997
CULVER , ROBERT OH-X 1998
GESCHKE , THOMAS OH-XII 1998
HATRAS , STEVE OH-XII 1998
MILLER , KENNETH M OH-III 1998
BRADFORD , RUSSELL L OH-XI 2000
JARVIS , LOUIS OH-XIV 2000
WEBER , ROBERT A OH-XXI 2000
BUSHONG , WILLIAM J OH-XI 2001
DUESCHLE , FRED C OH-IX 2001
GRAY JR , THOMAS J OH-XII 2001
JAMES , ORIEN C OH-XVII 2001
RENNER , ROY R OH-VI 2001
STEIN , RANDALL G OH-VIII 2001
ANDERSON SR , DONALD E OH-III 2002
KENNEDY , DELMAR OH-XI 2002
PETTIT , RICHARD W OH-IX 2002
BERNA , ALLEN R OH-XII 2003
BUEHL , JOHN K OH-III 2003
EDWARDS , CHARLES O OH-XI 2003
HYDE , ROBERT D OH-VII 2003
SMITH , MATILDA OH-III 2003
STRATTAN , RALPH D OH-II 2003
BUCKMASTER , ARLEY E OH-III 2004
DUNCAN , LESLIE D OH-XV 2004
MARCUM , DANNY (DAN) T OH-XVIII 2004
PANGLE JR , HOWARD N OH-XI 2004
SHIRER , GERALD L OH-VIII 2004
SLOWEY , JOHN E OH-XII 2004
BROWN , JIMMY C OH-II 2005
SIEFERT , JAMES OH-IX 2005
CORWIN , DICK OH-XVII 2006
HERETTA JR , JOSEPH M OH-XXV 2006
WILLIAMS , VIRGIL A OH-XXIV 2006
BROWN , EDWARD B OH-III 2007
DOLBOW , HOWARD R OH-XVI 2007
FORD , THOMAS E OH-XXIII 2007
GRAVENS JR , JOE OH-XVII 2007
ROGERS , RALPH R OH-III 2007
GORDON, JOHN T OH-XVIII 2008
GRM , JOHN OH-II 2008
HENDRICKS JR , WALTER B OH-XXI 2008
SABOLCIK , JOSEPH M OH-III 2008
SCOTT , WALTER G OH-IX 2008
YOUNG , DONNALD N OH-XVII 2009
YOUNG, DONNALD N OH-XVII 2009
PLUNK, JERRY L OH-XVII 2009
OWENS, ELWYN B OH-VI 2009
ADAMS, DAN R OH-X 2010
MAINE, SAMUEL OH-XII 2010
CLARK, CHARLES OH-III 2011
BECKHAM, DANIEL OH-XXV 2011
CONWAY SR, ROBERT OH-XXVII 2012
WADE, JARED OH-XVII 2012
SCHAFFNER, RICHARD OH-XXV 2011
BROWN, THOMAS OH-XV 2012
HARASTY JR, STEPHEN OH-II 2012
LANE, JAMES OH-XIV 2013
OTTO, CLARENCE OH-XIX 2013
STRINGER, LEONARD OH-II 2013
WELCH, TERRY OH-XV 2013
MATACIC, JOSEPH OH-XXVII 2013
JONES, JAMES W OH-II 2014
BILLITER, ROBERT E OH-XVI 2014
ROSS, RAYMOND OH-XVII 2014
SLAY , JAMES (BERT) OK-III 1986
TOOMAN , DELMAR W OK-II 1990
WALKER , WILLIAM (LEE) L OK-I 1992
CLOW , GUY D OK-I 1995
MORROW , FRED A OK-I 1998
JOHNSON , BILLY D OK-IV 2001
UHLES , JOHNNY R OK-I 2003
HOUCHIN , BEN W OK-I 2005
JOHNSON , WILLIAM (MARTY) M OK-I 2007
GRAHAM, JOHN OK-II 2011
ORCUTT, WILLIAM OK-II 2013
PHEBY , BILL ON-III 1980
ROSS , BILL ON-III 1982
SULKES , BARB ON-III 1982
RAY , PENNY ON-II 1983
UTMAN , DAVID W ON-II 1983
POWLEY , BRUCE ON-VII 1988
RAY , JOHN ON-III 1988
HILL , THOMAS ON-IV 1989
BLACKWELL , WALTER F ON-VI 1990
BORRE , WILLIAM ON-III 1994
GOLDNER , LESLIE ON-I 1994
PEARCE , DAVID O ON-VI 1994
BUFFETT , GEORGE A ON-IV 1996
DINSDALE, PAUL J ON-VIII 1996
NORRIS , STEPHEN J ON-III 1998
HODGSON , JOHN W ON-V 1999
MCFADDEN , JAMES C ON-III 1999
SOMERS, ANTHONY ON-VIII 2000
MAGOSKI , JOHN ON-IV 2001
MULLIN , LARRY ON-XII 2003
SAIGEON , PHILLIP A ON-IV 2003
WYERS , DONALD ON-II 2003
LAMBERT , ROBERT R ON-VIII 2005
PAGE , LARRY R ON-X 2005
REA , JAMES C ON-V 2005
VITALI , GERALD E ON-X 2005
BOURNE , KEITH R ON-IV 2006
KIMMEL , MARTIN J ON-VI 2006
PAPARONI , ANTONIO (TONY) P ON-V 2006
BRADLEY , D TERRY ON-II 2008
GREER , GEO (CARMAN) ON-II 2008
MAYNE , WILLIAM T ON-X 2008
NICHOLLS, GARY ON-IV 2009
HOUNAM, THOMAS ON-VI 2010
NEAVE, JOHN ON-II 2011
LALANDE, STEVE ON-II 2011
CROSS, DOUG ON-X 2012
DAVISON, HARRISON DAVE ON-IV 2012
MOOREY, RON ON-VIII 2013
NILES, RICHARD (DICK) ON-V 2014
TOWLER, GLEN ALLEN ONT-VI 2010
ERICKSON , KEITH V OR-I 1992
CARTER , RICK E OR-I 2001
NUNNENKAMP , RANDALL OR-IV 2006
BOWE , RYAN S OR-III 2007
REINECKE, SCOTT OR-I 2011
BROWN , JAMES J PA-VII 1983
TURNER , BURTON (BUD) PA-X 1985
DEABLER , CLIFFORD PA-II 1986
EULER, DENNIS PA-XIII 1988
MERIDITH , MARTIN PA-II 1989
MILLER , MARTIN PA-II 1989
BRADLEY , CHARLES PA-II 1990
HOYET , FREDERICK V PA-I 1990
SOUKUP , FRED F PA-VII 1991
FRANZ , WILLIAM J PA-VII 1992
SILVER , ALFRED L PA-XII 1992
SMITH , MERLE E PA-II 1993
DZYAK , ALAN PA-VII 1994
RICKARD , ROBERT G PA-XIV 1994
SCHNEIDER , HENRY A PA-X 1994
FRIEDRICH , JERRY PA-II 1995
HOUSEKNECHT , EUGENE E PA-V 1995
FAZIO , EDWARD S PA-VII 1996
ROBERTS , SHERWOOD D PA-III 1996
BUNCE , GLENN R PA-XIV 1997
GAMBLE SR , WILLIAM L PA-VII 1997
JOHNSON JR , ROGER G PA-II 1997
MORRIS , HUBERT W PA-X 1997
SCHMID , WALTER J PA-VII 1997
BUCEK , JOSEPH M PA-VII 1998
LOWRY , MANUEL (CHRIS) PA-VII 1998
MC DOWELL , RALPH K PA-I 1998
RASHLICH , JOSEPH J PA-I 1998
STEDMAN , CHRISTOPHER M PA-I 1998
CAFFREY , THOMAS C PA-XIV 2000
DUNN, KENNETH R PA-XIII 2000
MCCABE , ROBERT H PA-IX 2001
MCMULLAN , BERNARD PA-IX 2001
HORNER , GEORGE E PA-VII 2002
HOUGH SR., RONALD J PA-VII 2002
MCCLELLAN , CRIEGHTON PA-XII 2002
SNYDER , ROBERT R PA-XV 2002
SPONG , STEVEN L PA-XII 2002
UVA JR , NICHOLAS PA-VII 2002
SKIFF , GARY A PA-XVIII 2003
SMITH , ALEXANDER L PA-XIV 2003
BOOTS JR , JOHN E PA-XV 2004
BUTTERWORTH , STANLEY C PA-VII 2004
PAYNE , KEITH R PA-XXI 2004
VENTURA , NICK A PA-XX 2004
BARTH , JOSEPH PA-VII 2005
BAUMENER , ALAN B PA-IV 2005
FORTUNATO , RALPH PA-XXIII 2005
MILLER , BRUCE D PA-V 2005
ROSEMEYER , GEORGE L PA-VII 2005
FORS , RONALD PA-X 2006
HOGGARD , HAROLD PA-VIII 2006
MILLS JR , ROBERT J PA-X 2006
MOORE , ROBERT A PA-I 2006
PARKS , HOWARD A PA-I 2006
SEACE , EDWIN R PA-V 2006
BALL , SCOTT R PA-XII 2007
FUGOZZOTTO , TONY M PA-XI 2007
GREENWALT, JOSEPH W PA-X 2007
MINER , GERALD M PA-IV 2007
STROUP , JOHN PA-X 2007
CONBOY , TIMOTHY E PA-VII 2008
COOK , LAWRENCE J PA-XVI 2008
COOPER , JAMES H PA-IV 2008
KELLER , RAYMOND C PA-XV 2008
LACKOVIC , MICHAEL C PA-XXI 2008
LEPORE , ROBERT J PA-XX 2008
SCARFO , JOHN R PA-XXI 2008
WEIGAND , MICHAEL C PA-XII 2008
YOUNG, RALPH PA-VII 2009
HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE PA-VI 2009
PETSOULES, DIMITRIOUS (JIM) M PA-XXI 2009
DEFAZIO, FRANK A PA-VII 2009
BELMONTE JR, EMELO PA-XIII 2010
SHEGAN, RAYMOND PA-XIX 2010
SORETH, JAMES PA-XVIII 2010
CLABAUGH, JOSEPH PA-V 2010
HARTNER, DAVID PA-XVI 2010
DIMICELI, FRANK PA-III 2011
CALHOUN SR, ROBERT PA-XXII 2012
ORLANDO JR, PHILIP PA-VII 2012
MCGOWAN, JOHN J PA-XXII 2010
WASCHER, DONALD PA-XIV 2012
ANHORN, GUY PA-XXII 2012
ROEHM, ROBERT PA-XVIII 2012
BAINBRIDGE, RONALD S PA-II 2013
SPRENKLE, WILLIAM A PA-II 2010
DAVIS, JERRY PA-II 2011
BENYO, MICHAEL PA-XIII 2012
HUGHES, MICHAEL PA-XXI 2012
SZYMANSKI, LOUIS PA-VII 2012
WOOD, PAUL PA-X 2012
COLE, CONNIE PA-XIV 2013
OMALLEY, PATRICK PA-II 2013
MORRISON, JAMES PA-II 2013
METZGER, THOMAS PA-XIV 2013
CHABOT , RAYMOND QC-X 1985
FOURNIER , JACQUES QC-X 1985
GAGNON , JEAN YVES QC-IX 1985
VACHON , GILLES QC-VI 1985
TREMBLAY , DANNY QC-III 1986
VERRET , GERMAIN QC-I 1986
PAULIN , ROBERT QC-III 1989
BURELLE , CHRISTIAN QC-I 1990
NADEAU , MARTIN QC-VI 1990
DUGUAY , RICHARD QC-VI 1991
SENECAL , DENIS QC-VI 1991
CHARRON , YVES QC-II 1992
DION , IRENEE QC-X 1993
HEBERT , CHARLES QC-IX 1993
LEBEAU , YVES QC-VI 1994
PAYETTE , JEAN R QC-VI 1994
ST ROCH , REAL QC-VI 1995
LUNDEBORG , GERALD F QC-IV 1996
TREMBLAY , JEAN-GUY QC-III 1996
JASMIN , ROBERT QC-XI 1997
TRUCHON , J ANDRE QC-VII 1997
VACHON , PAUL ANDRE QC-XI 1997
BRODEUR , PAUL QC-VI 1998
MARANDA , HENRI Y QC-VI 1999
MASSE , FLORIAN QC-I 2000
MATTE , ALAIN QC-I 2000
DUMAS , NICOLE QC-VI 2002
DUBE , JEAN-PIERRE QC-VI 2003
PAQUET , JEAN QC-XII 2004
ROBILLARD , GEORGES QC-I 2004
GAGNE , MICHEL QC-I 2005
GRENIER , CLAUDE QC-VI 2007
LONGCHAMPS, FRANK QC-X 2009
LEDUC, PAUL-ANDRE QC-I 2010
KARDOS, JOSEPH QC-XIII 2011
GEOFFROY, SERGE QC-V 2012
LEBLANC, SERGE QC-IV 2012
BILODEAU, ANDRE QC-VIII 2012
MASSICOTTE, SYLVAIN QC-VIII 2012
MURRAY, REAL QC-XII 2013
GRAVEL, ROBERT QC-I 2013
GUERTIN, DANIEL QC-IX 2014
LOCKHART , GEORGE RI-I 1984
RAINVILLE , OSCAR RI-I 1990
BROPHY JR , WILLIAM F RI-I 1992
LE BEAU , ALBERT W RI-I 1994
DALEY , EARL B RI-I 2002
SAMPSON , DWAIN E RI-I 2003
HUNT , DONALD H RI-I 2007
SCARANO , WAYNE V RI-I 2008
DECUBELLIS, ANTONIO RI-I 2011
ENOS, ROBERT RI-I 2011
CROCE, JOSEPH RI-I 2012
MCPHERSON, COURTLAND RI-I 2012
LEMA, FRANK RI-I 2013
REMMILLARD, ALAN RI-I 2013
REPOSA, JOHN RI-I 2013
WATTS JR, CALVIN RI-I 2013
RICHARDS , CHUCK SC-I 1987
OXFORD , GEORGE R SC-III 1990
OROURKE, WILLIAM L SC-III 1992
WHYTE , JAMES SC-I 2001
DEMING JR , LYNN A SC-IV 2002
HARRIS , HARRY W SC-I 2004
PARKER , DANIEL G SC-III 2004
BOWERS , JEFFERY L SC-V 2005
SEMBERT , WILLIAM A SC-IV 2007
GOFF , BRYAN G SC-I 2009
RUSSEL, RONALD SC-I 2010
MAZZACONE, RICHARD SC-IV 2010
GREER, JONATHAN SC-VII 2013
MCNULTY , JIM SCOT-I 2004
ELLIOTT , STUART SCOT-I 2006
SPENCER , MEL W SD-I 1996
PREBLE , LELAND J SD-I 2002
GELDERT, ROBERT SD-I 2011
WALTON, DAVID SD-I 2012
BRUNNER, HOWARD SD-I 2013
MARJAZ , KOMERICKI SI-I 2007
BYCK , RUSS SK-I 1985
REDERBURG , DAVE SK-II 2001
ROBERTS , ELWYN D SK-I 2002
WALKER , DEAN SK-I 2005
KLASSEN , HAROLD SK-III 2008
SINCLAIR, ALAN SK-I 2013
STANLEY, GEORGE SK-I 2013
ERICSON , PER JERKER SWE-I 1993
ROETHLISBERGER , RENE W SWISS-I 2005
HURNI , YANN SWISS-I 2008
LIGHFOOT JR , BERL E TN-I 1985
HAMBY , JAMES D TN-I 1987
WILLIAMS , MARK (TONY) TN-III 1989
TAYLOR , GEORGE TN-III 1994
THOMPSON , BEN W TN-III 1998
NELSON , DAN TN-VI 2002
TONEY , ALLAN A TN-III 2003
ODELL, DONALD L TN-I 2004
TEAGUE , MIKE R TN-V 2004
MCELROY , WILLIAM (TERRY) T TN-V 2005
SMITH , JAMES W TN-VI 2007
GANN , ROBIN T TN-VII 2008
RILEY , RODNEY TN-I 2008
ROBERT , LAWRENCE M TN-VI 2008
HOLDER, MELINDA K TN-V 2009
JENKINS, JOHN TN-VI 2010
SMITH, GEORGE TN-VI 2011
JACKSON, KENNETH TN-XXII 2011
MCGUIRE, GORDON TN-V 2011
SNIPES, JOE TN-VII 2011
MCCAULEY, EDWIN TN-VI 2012
LOCKE, ROBERT TN-IX 2012
COX, IRA TN-VII 2012
WEIR, FRANK TN-VII 2013
WHITE, PAUL TN-III 2013
SNAPP, ROGER TN-III 2013
PIEPER, JERRY TN-VII 2013
PECOT, GEORGE TN-III 2013
DUNSMORE, GREGORY TN-III 2013
JORDAN, STEVE TN-III 2013
NELSON , GENE TX-V 1988
STEWART , JOE W TX-VI 1988
GIESE , RONALD G TX-VII 1991
DOUGLAS , RONALD J TX-VIII 1992
BRADFORD , ROBERT V TX-VI 1995
LONGONE , DONALD B TX-IV 1995
WATKINS , KIRT B TX-VIII 1995
GRAY , ROBERT L TX-VIII 1996
WHITTINGTON , CHRIS A TX-VII 1996
BECKHAM , JACK R TX-IX 1997
HALFHILL , KENNETH R TX-IV 1999
MADRID , ROBERT A TX-III 1999
HART , BOYCE D TX-IX 2000
SPORTSMAN , BILL W TX-VIII 2000
LYNN JR , RALPH DAVID TX-VII 2001
PHILLIPS , DANIEL E TX-III 2001
BARNETT , DAVID D TX-VII 2002
LONG , DENNY M TX-XVII 2002
MOSER , DAN H TX-XXI 2002
SMITH , DAVID R TX-VII 2002
JONES , ALBERT R TX-III 2003
MILLER , EDWARD (EDDY) C TX-XVII 2003
OBRIEN, JAMES G TX-XVI 2003
UNDERWOOD , DON TX-I 2004
FARRELL , WILLIAM C TX-I 2005
JOHNSON , J.D. TX-XVII 2005
ROGERS , LLOYD A TX-I 2005
SHIVELY , WILLIAM L TX-XXVI 2005
TUCKER , WILLIAM F TX-X 2005
LANE , SANDRA S TX-XXXI 2006
MCKINNEY , BILLY W TX-I 2006
CAMDEN , DAVID TX-XVI 2007
CASH , BEN A TX-XIV 2007
HABELT , PAUL S TX-XXVIII 2007
HARGIS , ROBERT (TED) TX-VII 2007
COMEAU , WM (ALLEN) TX-III 2008
CRANFILL , FELDON J TX-XXXIII 2008
CREATH , FRANK H TX-XXXIV 2008
RODRIGUEZ , LEROY R TX-XII 2008
ROSS , RAYMOND TX-XXXIX 2008
SCOTT , GARY B TX-XI 2008
SIMS, KEN E TX-XXXI 2008
SMITH , ANDREA L TX-XXXIII 2008
WYERS , JEFFREY H TX-XXXI 2008
GUY , ARTHUR L TX-XXI 2009
ADAMS, THOMAS TX-XIV 2009
FERGUSON, LESLIE TX-XXXIV 2012
HIGH, DANIEL TX-XVII 2009
MURPHY, BOB TX-I 2009
ONEAL, FRANK TX-XXIII 2009
BOWERS, DIANNA L TX-IV 2009
ELLIOTT, ROBERT L TX-XXXI 2009
MOORE, DONALD E TX-XXXI 2009
CHILDRESS, JAMES W TX-XLI 2010
MCQUARY, BOBBY TX-XLIII 2010
PARMLEY, JAMES TX-XXI 2010
RAMEAS, ANDREW TX-XVI 2010
REAMY, CLORATHO TX-XXI 2010
SCOTT, FRANKIE TX-VI 2011
STOUT, ROGER TX-XVI 2011
ELKIN, ROBERT TX-VII 2011
RIGGS, LELAND TX-XXI 2012
ENGLAND, RONNIE TX-X 2011
ERMIS JR, MARVIN "MARTY" TX-XXXI 2011
HINELINE, GERALD TX-XI 2011
BYLER, RAY TX-XII 2012
PADRON, JAIME TX-XXXV 2012
RIDER, WILLIAM TX-XXXIV 2012
WHITAKER, DOUG TX-XX 2012
PENLAND, ALFRED TX-VI 2012
YORK, JAMES "RED" TX-XXVIII 2010
THIEM, RANDY TX-XXXIV 2012
CORBIN, KEITH TX-I 2013
GILLIAM, MARK TX-VII 2013
JUDD, JAMES TX-XXIII 2013
RUDD, JIMMY TX-XXIII 2013
RANEY, DEL TX-III 2013
SPINKS SR, DANIEL TX-XXVII 2013
SHEARER, TIM TX-XVIII 2013
WESTBROOK, JOHN TX-XLIII 2013
FARRELL, BILLY M TX-XXI 2014
LACOMBE, DOUG P TX-XXXI 2014
ALLEN , AL UT-I 1997
MCGIVEN, GARY UT-IV 2012
HARRIS JR , ERNEST VA-III 1987
KENDALL , A.S. VA-III 1987
PENNINGTON , GRADY VA-III 1988
STAPLES , WAYNE C VA-V 1988
SPINKS , JEFF VA-II 1989
MAXWELL , THOMAS VA-VII 1990
YOST , BILL VA-I 1996
HOOD , HARRY L VA-VI 1997
ALLEN , EDWARD J VA-VIII 1998
EDWARDS III , WILLIAM VA-III 1998
RICHARDSON , ORVILLE L VA-V 1999
SHANNON , WILLIAM E VA-III 1999
ABEL , RICHARD E VA-XII 2000
BRASHEARS JR , ROBERT N VA-II 2000
HORNE , ROBERT N VA-I 2000
PICKERING , WILLIAM D VA-V 2000
BETTERTON , FRANKIE L VA-XIII 2002
CLARK , WILLIAM T VA-VIII 2002
RUSSELL IV , JOHN W VA-III 2002
GRAHAM , H STERLING VA-II 2003
GWALTNEY , JAMES L VA-V 2004
ROBERTSON , RALPH B VA-III 2006
STOKES JR , CHARLES W VA-IV 2006
CLARK , RANDALL L VA-IV 2007
DEMOSS , CHARLES G VA-I 2007
FISHER , CHARLES A VA-V 2007
SOTAR , STEPHEN L VA-I 2007
TENNANT , ALBERT W VA-II 2007
TARR , MARLIN S VA-V 2008
OXENBURG , JERRY R VA-X 2009
KUHLMANN, RANDOLPH C VA-V 2009
MARKS, STEPHEN W VA-V 2009
CHILDERS, MICHAEL D VA-XVIII 2010
JORDAN SR, MELVIN VA-XVII 2011
GILLIAND, DON VA-XIX 2011
LOVE, CARTER VA-X 2012
FALCONE, RANDOLPH VA-V 2011
MORFORD, JOHN G VA-II 2013
NEYER, CHARLES VA-V 2012
LOWE, WILLIAM VA-III 2013
ROSS, GARY VA-VIII 2013
JEWELL, DONALD VA-XIX 2013
GARRETT, JAMES VA-VII 2013
CASSIDY, DAVID VA-III 2013
COOKMAN , GARNARD VT-I 1990
CLAY , STEVE WA-I 1978
WELLS , MIKE WA-I 1980
ALWARD , CHARLES WA-I 1983
ZESKI , DAVID G WA-IV 1984
SCOBY , RONALD M WA-I 1990
SKEMAN , MARK C WA-IV 1992
REAVILL , RONALD A WA-IV 1998
KESSNER, MARK K WA-II 2001
CONLEY, JOHN J WA-II 2003
LARSON, S.D. (LUKE) WA-II 2003
OMALLEY, MICHAEL A WA-I 2003
SAUCIER , KENNETH A WA-I 2004
DAVIS, LARRY F WA-I 2005
BEEM , JERRY WA-I 2007
SPRINGER , THOMAS L WA-I 2007
MAYHEW , SKIP D WA-II 2008
GAYDA, DAN WA-III 2010
BABBITT SR, JACK WA-IV 2011
BEAN, ROBERT EUGENE WA-IV 2011
CARSON, JOHN W WA-IV 2011
HILL, JAMES JULIAN WA-II 2013
GREEN, JOHN WALES-I 2013
TYLER , CHARLES (LUCKY) WI-VI 1979
KERBER , ROBERT (HEINIE) WI-I 1980
OLSON , ELMER WI-IX 1982
MEINNERT , MERLIN WI-IV 1985
MANES , MILT WI-I 1987
GAERTNER , RICHARD (DICK) M WI-V 1991
KRUEGER , BILL M WI-VI 1994
LARSON , FREDRICK C WI-VIII 1996
U , RONALD WI-V 1998
TINKER JR , DON R WI-XV 2001
HOLLOWAY , PHILIP H WI-VIII 2005
KINNEY , THOMAS G WI-XV 2006
TOWLER , MICHAEL A WI-XII 2006
DU BOIS , TERRY H WI-III 2007
NEUMAN , TERENCE L WI-II 2007
LUEPTOW , TIMOTHY R WI-VII 2009
MARINO, JAMES (JIM) WI-XI 2009
HUNKEL, JEFFERY N WI-VII 2010
DAHLVIG, KORY WI-XIII 2010
FEHRMAN, WILLIAM WI-V 2012
NEWELL, MARK WI-VI 2013
STEERS, JOHN WI-VIII 2014
VANCE , CHARLES D WV-I 1992
WALKER , HAROLD F WV-I 1995
TALKINGTON , ROGER L WV-II 1999
KNIGHT , THOMAS D WV-II 2002
SPRIGGS , JAMES C WV-I 2003
STONE , EARL D WV-II 2003
TORYAK , STEPHEN WV-II 2008
BERKEY, DONALD R WV-II 2009
CHANDLER, GARY WV-I 2011
SMITH, STEVEN WV-II 2013
COOK , ELDON M WY-I 1996
Blue Knights International
Copyright© 2009-2013 John Long (Jr) / Paul Croteau - Blue Knights® LEMC International Webmasters